AGP 2022 MAINLAND CHINA TOP 100 RANKING REGIONAL COMPETITION RESULTS

AGP logo_for blk_160910.png
 

Mainland China Top 100 Ranking Performance A Division

Classical

(order by Ranking)

Ranking
Candidate No.
Name
School Name
Regional
1st Place
CHN109
Zi Lin Ou
Suzhou Chang Yi Dance School
China
2nd Place
CHN111
Ling Ren
Xinglei Dance
China
3rd Place
CHN104
Shengzhang Liang
Beijing Morning Star Ballet
China
4th Place
CHN102
Noya Ruis
Angela Danza Studio
China
5th Place
CHN113
Ziqi Zhu
Hangzhou Ballizoballet
China
6th Place
CHN114
Yu Tong Lin
Suzhou Chang Yi Dance School
China
7th Place
CHN103
Yiyang Ding
Beijing Morning Star Ballet
China
8th Place
CHN106
Zihan Wang
Beijing LULU Ballet Dance Studio
China
9th Place
CHN107
Alison Li
Beijing LULU Ballet Dance Studio
China
10th Place
CHN105
Wan Qin Xiong
Suzhou Chang Yi Dance School
China
11th Place
CHN108
Jinyu Zhang
苏州iBallet国际少儿芭蕾/Suzhou iBallet Studio
China
12th Place
CHN116
Shen Ruo Xi
Golden Ballet Dance
China
13th Place
CHN119
Han Wang
My Way Ballet Art Center
China
14th Place
CHN110
Chimei Yuan
Ballerina Royal Studio
China
15th Place
CHN112
Xu Qiyu
UDance Center 优舞中心
China
16th Place
CHN115
Yeukfei Wang
Jason Ballet School
China
17th Place
CHN118
Yijia Lu
M Ballet Studio
China

Mainland China Top 100 Ranking Performance B Division

Classical

(order by Ranking)

Ranking
Candidate No.
Name
School Name
Regional
1st Place
CHN203
Yi Ding
Princess Ballet Academy (Baleishiji Shanghai)
China
2nd Place
CHN209
Zilin Zhao
Beijing LULU Ballet Dance Studio
China
3rd Place
CHN202
Han Xi Zhang
Suzhou Chang Yi Dance School
China
4th Place
CHN205
Jiayi Hou
Ballerina Royal Studio
China
5th Place
CHN206
Yi Ling Wu
Suzhou Chang Yi Dance School
China
6th Place
CHN208
Lin Yi Zhang
Princess Ballet Academy (Baleishiji Shanghai)
China
7th Place
CHN201
Wen Xi Lu
Suzhou Chang Yi Dance School
China
8th Place
CHN204
Tongyan Zhang
Beijing LULU Ballet Dance Studio
China
9th Place
CHN207
Hanlin Zhang
Princess Ballet Academy (Baleishiji Shanghai)
China

Mainland China Top 100 Ranking Junior A Division

Classical

(order by Ranking)

Ranking
Candidate No.
Name
School Name
Regional
1st Place
CHN308
Manling Wang
Jason Ballet School
China
2nd Place
CHN307
Xinyue Zhang
Xinglei Dance
China
3rd Place
CHN310
Geng Yueming
UDance Center 优舞中心
China
4th Place
CHN301
Chenyu Dai
Jason Ballet School
China
5th Place
CHN309
Angela Luo
Xinglei Dance
China
6th Place
CHN311
Gong Qianrong
UDance Center 优舞中心
China
7th Place
CHN312
Xin Yi Xu
Suzhou Chang Yi Dance School
China
8th Place
CHN304
Peilin Li
Jason Ballet School
China
9th Place
CHN302
Yiran Bao
La cour Dance studio
China
10th Place
CHN305
Hui Wang
On Pointe Dance Studio
China

Mainland China Top 100 Ranking Junior B Division

Classical

(order by Ranking)

Ranking
Candidate No.
Name
School Name
Regional
1st Place
CHN402
Viktoria Halter
On Pointe Dance Studio
China
2nd Place
CHN401
Anni Shen
La cour Dance studio
China